Producenci
BlackPhotonics -  (407-BBOU-3RD) BlackPhotonics - (407-BBOU-3RD)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 259,00 zł (netto: 210,57 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
  • nowość
  • nowość
  • nowość
  • nowość
BlackPhotonics - 1000BASE_SX, 850nm,VCSEL, MM, (SFP-1G-850-8) BlackPhotonics - 1000BASE_SX, 850nm,VCSEL, MM, (SFP-1G-850-8)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 155,00 zł (netto: 126,02 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
  • nowość
BlackPhotonics - 1000BASE_SX, 850nm,VCSEL, MM, (SFP-1G-850-8) BlackPhotonics - 1000BASE_SX, 850nm,VCSEL, MM, (SFP-1G-850-8)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 259,00 zł (netto: 210,57 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
  • nowość
  • nowość
  • nowość
  • nowość
  • nowość
  • nowość
  • nowość
  • nowość
  • nowość
BlackPhotonics - 1550nm EML, SM, 40km (SFP-10G-1550-19) BlackPhotonics - 1550nm EML, SM, 40km (SFP-10G-1550-19)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 0,00 zł (netto: 0,00 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
  • nowość
BlackPhotonics - CWDM-SFP-1470-3RD (CWDM-SFP-1470-3RD) BlackPhotonics - CWDM-SFP-1470-3RD (CWDM-SFP-1470-3RD)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 617,00 zł (netto: 501,63 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
  • nowość
BlackPhotonics - CWDM-SFP-1490 (CWDM-SFP-1490) BlackPhotonics - CWDM-SFP-1490 (CWDM-SFP-1490)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 0,00 zł (netto: 0,00 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
  • nowość
BlackPhotonics - CWDM-SFP-1490-3RD (CWDM-SFP-1490-3RD) BlackPhotonics - CWDM-SFP-1490-3RD (CWDM-SFP-1490-3RD)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 617,00 zł (netto: 501,63 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
  • nowość
do góry
Sklep jest w trybie podglądu
Pokaż pełną wersję strony
Sklep internetowy Shoper.pl